Sterling Scarborough


Member

NA Anubis - bass, vocals  
NA Liber Noctiluca - bass, vocals  
1986 Morbid Angel - bass  
1986-1989 Incubus - bass, vocals  
1990-1992 Usurper - bass, vocals  

Guest musician

1991 Morbid Angel - bass  

Personal information

Also known as: Von
Born on: 15.02.1965
Died on: 09.11.2006