Member:
1999-2006 The Legion - bass, vocals  
2009-2010 The Legion - vocals  
2011-2013 Vampire - drums, vocals (as Hand Of Doom)  
2013- Vampire - vocals (as Hand Of Doom)  


Personal information

Also known as: Hand Of Doom, Tombgrinder
Born on: 16.01.1983