Advertise on Metal Storm
Steeve Hurdle


Member

1990-1993 Purulence - guitars  
1998-1999 Gorguts - guitars  

Guest musician

2012 Anaal Nathrakh - guitars  

Personal information

Also known as: Big
Born on: 15.08.1971
Died on: 20.05.2012