Advertise on Metal Storm
Amir Hadžić


Member

NA Path Beyond Serenity - guitars, vocals  
1999- Silent Kingdom - vocals, guitar  
2003-2010 Krv - guitars, vocals  

Personal information

Also known as: Ban Krvnik
Born on: 12.01.1980