Muhannad Bursheh


Member

2000- Augury - bass, backing vocals  
2001- Phex - all instruments  
2004- Tyrant Throne - bass, vocals  
2007- Bouq - all instruments, vocals  

Studio musician

2006 SoulBleed - vocals  

Personal information

Also known as: Phexataan
Born on: 16.09.1985

Muhannad "Phexataan" Bursheh & Zaher Siryani the Tyrant Throne guitarist are cousins.