Stephen Lee Bruner


Member

2000- Thundercat - bass, vocals (as Thundercat)  
2002-2012 Suicidal Tendencies - bass (as Steve Bruner)  
2007-2014 Infectious Grooves - bass (as Steve Bruner)  

Personal information

Also known as: Thundercat, Steve Bruner, Steve Brunner
Born on: 18.10.1984

Official Website
Facebook
Instagram
show more