Member:
2003-2013 Sybreed - vocals  
2005-2011 This Misery Garden - vocals  
2007-2009 Pavillon Rouge - vocals (as Ben)  


Personal information

Also known as: Benjamin Nominet
Born on: 15.01.1980
Official website