Member:
1993-1998 Horna - guitars (as Moredhel)  
1999- Battlelore - guitars  
1999-2000 Horna - bass (as Moredhel)  
2010- Church Of Void - guitars (as Georgios Funeral)  


Personal information

Also known as: Georgios Funeral, Moredhel
Born on: 07.07.1978