Stefano Silvestri


Member

1977-1982 Death SS - vocals  
1988- Death SS - vocals  

Studio musician

1997 Domine - backing vocals  

Guest musician

2003 Solemnity - vocals  

Personal information

Also known as: Steve Sylvester
Born on: 28.08.1960