Advertise on Metal Storm
Gary Miller


Member

1977-1990 Bad Brains - guitar  
1991-1994 Bad Brains - guitar  
1994- Bad Brains - guitar  

Personal information

Also known as: Dr. Know
Born on: 15.09.1958