Jake Superchi


Member

1996- Ceremonial Castings - guitars, vocals (as The Witcher)  
2001- The Dead - drums (as Jake Dekapitate)  
2003- Serpent Lord - all instruments, vocals  
2006- Thy Emptiness - bass, guitars, vocals  
2011- MotörThrone - guitars  
2014- Uada - guitars, vocals  

Personal information

Also known as: Lord Serpent, The Witcher
Born on: 18.04.1982