Stephanie Karen Carol Allouche


Member

2005-2006 Endwarfment - guitars  
2006-2007 Grotesque Hysterectomy - guitars (as Deathanie)  
2006-2011 Grind Crusher - guitars, vocals (as Deathanie)  
2013-2014 Aeon Throne - guitars (as Deathanie)  

Studio musician

2000-2003 Taake - bass, guitars, piano (as Keridwen)  

Live musician

2009 Krypt - guitars (as Deathanie)  

Personal information

Also known as: Deathanie, Keridwen
Died on: 12.06.2015