Member:
1987-1991 Brutality - guitars, vocals  
2001-2005 Brutality - guitars, vocals  
2008- The Gravesiders - guitars, keyboards, vocals  


Personal information

Also known as: Lorraine Arguelles, Mausolus Arguelles
Born on: 20.11.1965

Known as William Lawrence "Larry" Sapp before transitioning to female.