Jayson Cessna


Member

2007- A Gruesome Find - drums, acoustic guitar  
2007- Hammer Horde - drums, percussion, acoustic guitar  
2016- Astralborne - drums  

Personal information

Also known as: Lord
Born on: 12.09.1974