Member:
1999-2011 Lay Down Rotten - guitars, vocals  
2008- Milking The Goatmachine - bass, guitars (as Goatfreed Udder)  


Personal information

Also known as: Goatfreed Udder, Mett-God
Born on: 16.02.1981