Arthur Cláudio De Vasconcellos Rodrigues


Member

1987-1990 Vulcano - drums  
2004-2006 Vulcano - drums  
2010-2019 Vulcano - drums  

Personal information

Also known as: Von Barbarian
Born on: 13.07.1968