Member:
2005 Fuck It's 80's - drums  
2006-2007 Dream Asylum - drums  
2006-2009 Paul Di'Anno - drums  
2007 Cover Club Band - drums  
2009- Cain's Offering - drums  
2009- Isäntä Meidän - drums  
2014- Silent Voices - drums  
Studio musician:
1999 Thyrane - drums  


Personal information

Also known as: Hurtsi
Born on: 02.06.1981

Myspace
Facebook