Oleg Zhilakov


Member

1999- Catharsis - vocals  

Guest musician

2008 Factor Straha - vocals  

Personal information

Also known as: Олег Жиляков
Born on: 31.01.1973
VKontakte

Oleg was born in 1973, in Moscow, the Capital of Russia.