Franco Muñoz


Member

2003-2012 Mordskog - vocals  
2011- Repvblika - vocals (as Lugubrem)  

Live musician

2007 Haborym - vocals  
2009 Endstille - vocals (as Lugubrem)  

Personal information

Also known as: Lugubrem Acerbus
Born on: 25.06.1980