Member:
1987-1993 Gwar - bass (as Beefcake The Mighty)  
1998-1999 Gwar - bass (as Beefcake The Mighty)  
2014- Gwar - vocals (as Blothar)  


Personal information

Also known as: Beefcake The Mighty, Blothar
Born on: 07.09.1968