Hagen Hirschmann


Member

1998- Logar's Diary - vocals  
2000- Desilence - vocals  
2004-2005 Dustmachine - vocals  
2016- Empire Of Mars - vocals  
2017- Van Canto - lead vocals (as Hagel)  

Personal information

Also known as: Maat, Hagel
Born on: 11.07.1977