Mészáros Balázs


Member

NA- In Search Of Lorelei - vocals  
2002-2010 Damned Spirits' Dance - guitar, vocals  
2007- dEScADOS - guitar, vocals  
2008- Without Face - vocals  

Personal information

Also known as: Corun
Born on: 11.10.1985
Official website