Ondřej Klášterka


Member

1998- Stíny Plamenů - vocals, guitar, bass  
1999- Trollech - guitar, drum programming, backing vocals  
2000- Umbrtka - vocals, guitar, bass, keyboards, drum programming  
2000- War For War - all instruments, vocals  

Guest musician

2003 Mramor - vocals  
2009 Oblomov - vocals  

Personal information

Also known as: Lord Morbivod
Born on: 28.11.1980