Koji Ueno


Member

1998-2000 Sex Machineguns - drums  
2004-2006 Sex Machineguns - drums  
2006- Cycle - drums  

Guest musician

2010 Syu - drums  

Personal information

Also known as: Speed Star Sypan Joe
Born on: 16.03.1972
Official site