Christian Seibert


Member

1994-2001 Paragon Of Beauty - drums  
1996-2000 Autumnblaze - drums, backing vocals (as Arisjel)  
2008- Autumnblaze - drums, backing vocals (as Arisjel)  

Personal information

Also known as: Arisjel, Lord Sol
Born on: 18.03.1972