Member:
1994 Lamb Of God - lead guitars (as Mark Morton)  
1997- Lamb Of God - lead guitar (as Mark Morton)  
2012- Born Of The Storm - guitars, bass  
Guest musician:
2002 Today Is The Day - guitars  
2011 Jamey Jasta - guitar  


Personal information

Also known as: Duane
Born on: 25.11.1972