Hans Daniel Rostén


Member

1993- Funeral Mist - bass, guitars, vocals (as Arioch)  
1997- Triumphator - vocals  
2003- Marduk - vocals (as Mortuus)  

Personal information

Also known as: Arioch, Mortuus
Born on: 26.04.1977