Marius Pesch


Member

2003- Kingdom Of Salvation - guitar, vocals  
2012- Suidakra - guitars  

Live musician

2008-2010 Ravage [GER] - guitar  
2010-2012 Suidakra - guitars, vocals  

Personal information

Also known as: Jussi
Born on: 05.08.1982