Stefano Balocco


Member

2001- Broken Arrow - bass  
2004-2007 White Skull - bass  
2007- Bad Bones - bass, backing vocals  

Live musician

2002-2004 Nicko McBrain - bass  

Personal information

Also known as: Steve Bone
Born on: 29.11.1974