Anders Johansson (III)


Member

2004-2011 Quest Of Aidance - vocals, bass  

Guest musician

2006 Torchbearer - backing vocals  
2011 Torchbearer - backing vocals  

Personal information

Also known as: Tarzan
Born on: 14.12.1981