Andrea Aimone


Member

2005-2007 Putridity - guitars, vocals  
2007- Putridity - guitars  
2008- Necrotomia - guitars  
2010-2011 Blasphemer - guitars, vocals  

Guest musician

2006 Septycal Gorge - vocals  

Personal information

Also known as: Ciccio
Born on: 24.02.1986
Official website