Larry Reinhardt


Member

1970-1971 Iron Butterfly - guitar  
1977 Iron Butterfly - guitar  
1978-1979 Iron Butterfly - guitar  
1981-1984 Iron Butterfly - guitar  
1988-1993 Iron Butterfly - guitar  

Studio musician

1970 Iron Butterfly - guitar  

Personal information

Also known as: El Rhino
Born on: 07.07.1948
Died on: 02.01.2012