Kristian Wåhlin


Member

1988-2007 Grotesque - guitars  
1990-1995 Liers In Wait - guitars  
1995-2001 Diabolique - guitars, vocals  
2000- The Great Deceiver - guitars  

Personal information

Also known as: Necrolord
Born on: 04.12.1971

Official Website
Facebook
Instagram