Rémi Depernet


Member

2003-2005 Homicide - bass  
2005- Krepuskule - bass  
2009- Inborn Suffering - bass  
2009- Profundae Libidines - fretless bass, guitars  
2010- Tales Of Blood - bass  

Live musician

2014- Eros Necropsique - bass  

Personal information

Also known as: Philoxera
Born on: 09.08.1979