Daniele Carbonera


Member

1993-1999 Rhapsody Of Fire - drums  

Studio musician

2005 Nanowar Of Steel - drums  

Live musician

2006 Nanowar Of Steel - drums  

Personal information

Also known as: Lerd'rummer
Born on: 10.09.1972