Christoffer Frylmark


Member

2007-2012 Mortau - guitars, vocals  
2008- Grief - all instruments, vocals  
2008-2013 Bûrzthrakal - all instruments, vocals  
2009- Anguish - guitars  
2011- Acolytes Of Moros - bass, vocals  

Live musician

2011-2012 Omnizide - guitars  

Guest musician

2009 Black Anima - vocals  
2011 Black Anima - vocals  

Personal information

Also known as: Xemtoth Bûrzthrakal
Born on: 13.02.1990