Michael Enevoldsen


Member

1991-1994 Illdisposed - drums  
1993-2000 Panzerchrist - drums (as Panzergeneral)  
2000-2003 Panzerchrist - keyboards (as Panzergeneral)  
2003- Panzerchrist - bass (as Panzergeneral)  

Personal information

Also known as: Accelerator, Panzergeneral
Born on: 27.06.1967