Yuusuke Toda


Member

2005- Groove Cinema Kyoku - drums (as Yuu)  
2006 Dragon Guardian - keyboards (as Mahotsukai Yuu)  

Guest musician

2008-2009 Dragon Guardian - keyboards (as Mahotsukai Yuu)  

Personal information

Also known as: Yuu, Mahotsukai Yuu
Born on: 25.01.1985