Antonis Lambrakis


Member

2013- Embrace Of Thorns - bass  
2015-2018 Exarsis - guitars  

Live musician

2015- Nigredo - guitars (as Grim)  

Personal information

Also known as: Apostle Of Thy Blackest Light, Grim
Born on: 07.03.1994