Alexis Xanthopoulos


Member

1995-1996 Hydra - bass, keyboards, vocals (as Titan)  
1995-2000 Dimness - guitars (as Alexis X)  
1996-2012 Hydra - guitars (as Titan)  
1998-1999 Satans Penguins - guitars (as Helldiver)  
1998-2007 Bloodbanner - bass, guitars, vocals (as Titan)  
2007-2011 Bloodbanner - guitars, vocals (as Titan)  
2012- Angrepp - bass (as Titan)  
2014-2015 IXXI - bass (as Titan)  
2015- IXXI - guitars (as Titan)  

Live musician

2014 IXXI - bass (as Titan)  

Guest musician

2013 Protector - backing vocals  

Personal information

Also known as: Helldiver, Titan
Born on: 30.10.1978