Andy Allendörfer


Member

1986-1990 Squealer - vocals, guitar  
1990-2005 Squealer - vocals  

Guest musician

1997 Iron Savior - backing vocals  
1998 Edguy - choir vocals  

Personal information

Also known as: Henner
Died on: 16.01.2005