Arturo Vargas


Member

2005-2006 Rapture (MEX) - vocals  
2006-2010 Inhearted - vocals (as Arthuro)  
2009- Zombiefication - vocals (as Mr. Hitchcock)  

Guest musician

2012 Gutwrench - vocals  
2013 Just Before Dawn - vocals (as Mr. Hitchcock)  

Personal information

Also known as: Arthur Axegrinder, Mr. Hitchcock, Insulter
Born on: 21.03.1981