Martin Berger Enerstvedt


Member

2015 Blood Red Throne - vocals  
2019- Equilibrium - bass, vocals (as Skar)  

Personal information

Also known as: Skar, Martin Berger
Born on: 24.09.1987

Official website
Facebook
Myspace
show more