Doedsadmiral


Member

2005- Svartelder - vocals (as Doedsadmiral)  
2014- Doedsvangr - vocals (as Doedsadmiral)  
2015- Nordjevel - vocals (as Doedsadmiral)  

Personal information

Also known as: Djevel, Doedsadmiral
Born on: 06.06.1980