Bill Tolley


Member

1991-2017 Internal Bleeding - drums  

Personal information

Also known as: William Tolley
Born on: 19.07.1974
Died on: 20.04.2017

Bill Tolley, a 14-year veteran of the Fire Department New York, died after falling from the roof of a multi-family home in Queens while battling an extra-alarm blaze.