Sergey Mavrin


Member

1985-1987 Black Coffee - guitars  
1987-1998 Aria - guitars  
1997- Sergey Marvin - guitars  
1997-2004 Kipelov - guitars  

Live musician

2018- Aria - guitars  

Guest musician

2009 The SLoT - guitars  

Personal information

Also known as: Mavrick
Born on: 28.02.1963
Souncloud