Michel Spithoven


Member

1998- Le Grand Guignol - drums  
2003- Abstract Rapture - drums  

Studio musician

2003- Falkenbach - drums  
2004 Enid - drums  

Personal information

Also known as: Boltthorn
Born on: 17.09.1977