Vidar Ermesjø


Member

2001-2015 Kraanium - guitars  
2002-2004 Hlidolf - guitars, bass, drums  
2003- Kaosvoid - guitars, bass  
2005- Hjarnidaudi - all instruments  
2009- Koldbrann - guitars  

Guest musician

2003 Koldbrann - guitar  
2006 Koldbrann - guitar solo  

Personal information

Also known as: Voidar
Born on: 11.08.1981