Member:
1994- Gloomy Grim - vocals  
1996-1999 Thy Serpent - drums, vocals (as Agathon)  
1997- Soulgrind - drums (as Agathon the Beast)  
1997- Walhalla - drums  
Guest musician:
2006 Finnugor - vocals  


Personal information

Also known as: Agathon, Ykä
Born on: 06.06.1968

Also known as "Ykä" in Airdash and Corporal Punishment; "Agathon The Beast" in Soulgrind.

Besides drums, he also did the vocals for the 1997 EP War Over Nordland in Walhalla.