Member:
1999-2008 Love Lies Bleeding - bass (as Ereshkigal)  
1999-2013 Vorkreist - bass  
2001-2010 Hell Militia - bass  
2003-2008 Antaeus - bass  
2008-2011 Secrets Of The Moon - bass  
Live musician:
2008 Merrimack - bass  
2013 Goat Torment - bass  


Personal information

Also known as: LSK, Lady Morrigan'n, Ereshkigal, Hellsukkubus
Died on: 23.10.2013

Official website